Fausack/Fausak Genealogy
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany



 



Tree: Fausack
Latitude: 52.967711, Longitude: 12.764628


Birth

Matches 1 to 12 of 12

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 FAUSACK, Anna Auguste Wilhelmine  26 Jan 1873Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7800 Fausack 
2 FAUSACK, August ADOLF Gustav  2 Jan 1875Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I12185 Fausack 
3 FAUSACK, Auguste Emilie  29 Sep 1866Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7794 Fausack 
4 FAUSACK, Friedrich Wilhelm  26 Mar 1869Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7795 Fausack 
5 FAUSACK, Marie Auguste  22 Feb 1864Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7792 Fausack 
6 PLÖTZ, Anna Charlotte WILHELMINE  9 Apr 1835Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7857 Fausack 
7 PLÖTZ, August Ferdinand Friedrich  2 Mar 1842Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7861 Fausack 
8 PLÖTZ, Carl Christian Ludwig  21 Oct 1827Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7848 Fausack 
9 PLÖTZ, Caroline Sophie  5 Dec 1822Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7842 Fausack 
10 PLÖTZ, Christian Friedrich LUDWIG  17 Dec 1785Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7845 Fausack 
11 PLÖTZ, Marie Charlotte Louise  13 Nov 1838Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7859 Fausack 
12 PLÖTZ, Wilhelmine Louise Sophie  28 Nov 1825Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7847 Fausack 

Christened

Matches 1 to 9 of 9

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID   Tree 
1 FAUSACK, Friedrich Wilhelm  21 Apr 1869Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7795 Fausack 
2 FAUSACK, Marie Auguste  20 Mar 1864Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7792 Fausack 
3 PLÖTZ, Anna Charlotte WILHELMINE  26 Apr 1835Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7857 Fausack 
4 PLÖTZ, August Ferdinand Friedrich  20 Mar 1842Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7861 Fausack 
5 PLÖTZ, Carl Christian Ludwig  11 Nov 1827Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7848 Fausack 
6 PLÖTZ, Caroline Sophie  25 Dec 1822Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7842 Fausack 
7 PLÖTZ, Johann Carl August  15 Apr 1849Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I10747 Fausack 
8 PLÖTZ, Marie Charlotte Louise  25 Nov 1838Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7859 Fausack 
9 PLÖTZ, Wilhelmine Louise Sophie  11 Dec 1825Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7847 Fausack 

Died

Matches 1 to 6 of 6

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 FAUSACK, Auguste Emilie  12 Oct 1867Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7794 Fausack 
2 NEUBECKER, Marie Catharine Louise Charlotte  17 Mar 1824Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7844 Fausack 
3 PLÖTZ, Anna Charlotte WILHELMINE  11 Jan 1872Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7857 Fausack 
4 PLÖTZ, Carl Christian Ludwig  16 Feb 1834Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7848 Fausack 
5 PLÖTZ, Christoph  16 May 1821Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7849 Fausack 
6 PLÖTZ, Wilhelmine Louise Sophie  26 Jan 1827Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7847 Fausack 

Buried

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 PLÖTZ, Anna Charlotte WILHELMINE  11 Jan 1872Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7857 Fausack 
2 PLÖTZ, Carl Christian Ludwig  19 Feb 1834Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7848 Fausack 
3 PLÖTZ, Christoph  18 May 1821Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7849 Fausack 
4 PLÖTZ, Wilhelmine Louise Sophie  28 Jan 1827Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7847 Fausack 

Alternate Name

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Alternate Name    Person ID   Tree 
1 PETSCH, Wilhelmine Louise Auguste  1870Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7796 Fausack 

God Father

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    God Father    Person ID   Tree 
1 FAUSACK, Heinrich WILHELM FERDINAND  25 Dec 1865Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I2733 Fausack 
2 FAUSACK, Heinrich WILHELM FERDINAND  8 Mar 1874Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I2733 Fausack 

Residence

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID   Tree 
1 FAUSACK, Wilhelm  1865Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany I7793 Fausack 

Married

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 FAUSACK / PETSCH  14 Apr 1872Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany F2592 Fausack 
2 PLÖTZ / Neubecker  29 Jul 1821Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany F3296 Fausack 
3 VOGLER / PLÖTZ  12 Oct 1845Storbeck, Neuruppin, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Germany F3297 Fausack